Silberne Ehrennadel


Sportlerball 2016 (Oktober 2016)

Frank Ostendorf, Volker Kläne


Sportlerball 2016 (Januar 2016)

Daniel Stadtholte, Michael Bittner, Elisabeth Gerken und Bärbel Evers. 


Sportlerball 2015

Gerd Diekmann, Markus Menke, Christian Bartels, Michael Moormann, Sandra Bothe, Michaela Heitkamp, Andrea Büssing, Marianne Reinke, Anja Schillmöller, Kerstin Holzenkamp und Kerstin Meerpohl.


Sportlerball 2014

Kathrin Wegener, Julia Wegener, Gaby Blumberg, Christian Wernke, Jens Endemann und Jan Finkeldey 


Sportlerball 2013

Monika Kruse, Herbert Eichfeld, Edeltraud Eichfeld, Waltraud Nordiek, Maria Menke–Busse, Anne Uchtmann, Sabine Kossen, Renate Kuhlmann, Carsten Bartels, Holger Pawel.


Sportlerball 2012

Monika Honkomp, Andrea Dasenbrock, Inge Evers, Ingrid Hartmann, Monika Meyer, Brigitte Asbrede, Brigitte Schmedes, Margret Lübben, Elisabeth Diekmann, Gertrud Schlömer, Dirk Bohmann, Christian Lübben


Sportlerball 2011

Monika Stadtholte, Monika Surmann, Angela Sieverding


Sportlerball 2010

Michael Surmann, Timo Bartels, Holger Beuse, Michael Albers, Volker Schönig, Sandra Scheper, Sascha Mönning, Rainer Wübbelmann, Jens (Yeti) Kathmann, Kerstin Kenkel, Michael Stolle, Ingo Götting


Sportlerball 2009

Anne Averbeck, Daniela Kellermann, Elke Krallmann, Lars Ahrens, Thorsten Bartels, Carsten Endemann, Jens Kathmann, Rainer Lübben, Frank, Mählmann, Ralph Siemer, Ralph Wegener


Sportlerball 2008

Lutz Kathmann, Stefan Thölking, Jens Evers, Jens Frye, Ralf Meyer, Christian Sieverding, Andre Beneke, Klaus Büssing, Thomas Wilkens, Jörg Pille


Sportlerball 2007

Uli Themann, Volker kl. Holthaus, Ludger Kenkel, Jörg Ripke, Michael Meyer, Andreas Wohlers, Bernd Heitkamp


Sportlerball 2006

Kathrin Abram, Ludger Möhlmann, Ralf Pille, Nils Schierbaum, Jutta Schwarz, Bernd Siemer, Dirk Siemer, Jürgen Spille


Sportlerball 2005

Werner Sieverding, Jürgen Themann, Günter Heidkamp, Jürgen Büssing


Sportlerball 2004

Ralf Herrmann, Frank Evers, Andreas Kuhlmann, Rainer Nordiek, Michael Ostendorf, Jürgen Scheele


Sportlerball 2003

Matthias Averbeck, Andreas Engelmann, Markus Evers, Bernd Farwick, Adrian Fortmann, Frank Meyer, Ludger Nordiek, Thomas Ostendorf, Thomas Rex, Thomas Suchan, Reinhard Holtvogt


Sportlerball 2002

Fr.-Josef Kuntz , Bettina Kuntz, Josef Kossen, Patrick Kruse, Stefan Lübbehusen, Petra Prüllage, Ingrid Hartmann, Ingeborg Neugebauer, Werner Sturat, Reinhold Willenborg


Sportlerball 2001

Jürgen Büssing, Hans Schmedes, Rolf Farwick, Martin Evers, Günther Stukenborg, Klaus Holtvogt, Frank Kathmann, Christian Korf, Klaus Busse, Augustinus Moormann


Sportlerball 2000

Mathias Passlick, Martin Brink-Gerdes, Andreas Arnke, Helmut Grieshop, Ralf Bohlke


Sportlerball 1999

Felix Bohmann, Siegfried Lammers, Hermann Albers, Helmut Tabeling, Klaus Krallmann, Rainer Gerken, Burkhard Büssing, Gregor Jamrosczyk, Karl-Heinz Klaus


Sportlerball 1998

Markus Büssing, Konrad Wohlers, Otto Engelmann, Hubert Surmann, Andreas Bokop, Rainer Holtvogt, Heinz Henkenborg


Sportlerball 1997

Helmut Gerdes, Julius Fortmann, Hubert Kühling, Josef Stukenborg, Georg Bargenda, Alfons Büssing


Sportlerball 1996

Walter Sievers, Josef Kläne, Gerhard Holtvogt, Hermann Moormann, Peter Finkeldey, Günther Diekmann


Sportlerball 1995

Georg Meyer, Hermann Wempe


Sportlerball 1994

Herbert Sieverding, Ignatz Stukenborg


Sportlerball 1993

Benno Arlinghaus, Uli Hartmann, Werner Lübbe, Ludger Busse


Sportlerball 1992

Arno Muhle, Hansi Vogt, Werner Hartong, Alfons Möhlmann, Werner Endemann


Sportlerball 1991

Raimund Bohmann, Martin Bothe, Reinhold Wempe, Helmut Thölking, Josef Stadtholte, Walter Herrmann


Sportlerball 1990

Hubert Wördemann, Werner Kreinest, Aloys Busse, Heinrich Reinke


Sportlerball 1989

Franz-Josef Schlömer, Günther Büssing, Alois Kleier, Bernd Lübben, Reinhold Bothe


Sportlerball 1988

Alfred Stoye, Georg Büssing, Franz-Josef Hartmann, Clemens Vaske, Ludger Wördemann, Helmut Nienaber, Sieghard Christeleit


Sportlerball 1987

Josef Büssing, Michael Kleier, Didi Groß, Peter Wegener


Sportlerball 1986

Günther Ahrens, Hubert Lampe, Bernd Taske, Heinrich Heitkamp, Walter Büssing, Josef Frye


Sportlerball 1984

Jan Beneke, Otto Büssing, Josef Kathmann, Albert Thöle, Paul Kreienborg, Paul Thölking, Günther Korf, Bernd Spille, Clemens Heitkamp


Sportlerball 1983

Bernd Meyer


Sportlerball 1982

Gottfried Heitkamp, Alfons Borchers, Heinz Schmedes, Franz Beneke, Lothar Kress, Heinz Ostendorf


Sportlerball 1981

Aloys Faske, Josef Averbeck, Julius Evers, Franz Menke, Rudolf Mönning, Alfons Büssing, Bernd Lübben, Franz Engelmann, Heinz Filip, Jochen Aka


Sportlerball 1979

Franz Büssing, Herbert Farwick


Generalversammlung 01.08.1975

Hermann Moormann, Hubert Penkhus, Robert Gramann, Anton Dasenbrock, Willi Warnke


Generalversammlung 09.08.1974

Ernst Meyer, Werner Ostendorf, Alfons Beuse, Berthold Preuß


Generalversammlung 24.08.1973

Alfons Montag


Generalversammlung 04.07.1970

Bernd Gramann, Josef Wördemann, Julius Ehrenborg, Alfred Blömer,Hermann Borgerding, Reepmann


Generalversammlung 09.09.1969

Heinz Surmann, Georg Pille, Franz Kathmann, Erwin Wilkens, Hermann Beuse, Hermann Ripke, Ewald Feldhaus, Hartmut Preuß


                                           Bis 1968 wurden keine Ehrungen vorgenommen